Symetra Tour Tee Times in Garden City

Tee/Group Time Player Hometown
——— —- —— ——–
1st / #1 7:45 am Tiffany Tavee Tempe, Ariz.
Catherine O’Donnell Ponte Vedra, Fla.

10th / #2 7:45 am Ulrika Van-Niekerk Cape Town, South Africa
Jordan Ontiveros Alamo, Calif.

1st / #3 7:55 am Brooke Baker Edmond, Okla.
Jennifer Brumbaugh Scotts Valley, Calif.
Amy Meier Rochester Hills, Mich.

10th / #4 7:55 am Lindsay Aho Brush Prairie, Wash.
Taylor Collins Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Katie Mundy Southampton, England

1st / #5 8:05 am Alice H. Kim Walnut, Calif.
Michele Low Ipoh, Malaysia
Eileen Vargas Ibague, Colombia

10th / #6 8:05 am Alana Erlandson Palm Desert, Calif.
Alexa Rancourt Portland, Maine
Chelcia Petersen Calgary, Canada

1st / #7 8:15 am Carleigh Silvers Greeley, Colo.
Ellen Davies-Graham Brisbane, Australia
Courtney Dow (a) Frisco, Texas

10th / #8 8:15 am Fiona Puyo Biarritz, France
Brittany Benvenuto Langhorne, Pa.
Britney Hamilton Lake Orion, Mich.

1st / #9 8:25 am Casey Grice College Station, Texas
Mallory Blackwelder Versailles, Ky.
Stephanie Connelly Pasadena, Md.

10th / #10 8:25 am Maude-Aimee Leblanc Sherbrooke, Canada
Jennie Lee Henderson, Nev.
Kishi Sinha Delhi, India

1st / #11 8:35 am Brittany Altomare Shrewsbury, Mass.
Christine Meier Rochester Hills, Mich.
Jean Reynolds Newnan, Ga.

10th / #12 8:35 am Emily Talley Napa, Calif.
Michelle Shin Cape Coral, Fla.
Stephanie Na Adelaide, Australia

1st / #13 8:45 am Maribel Lopez Porras Bogota, Colombia
Samantha Richdale Kelowna, British Columbia
Moah Chang Los Angeles, Calif.

10th / #14 8:45 am Breanna Elliott Yarrawonga, Australia
Tracy Stanford Midland, Texas
Sehee Son Seoul, South Korea

1st / #15 8:55 am Sara-Maude Juneau Quebec, Canada
Dottie Ardina Laguna, Philippines
Lindy Duncan Plantation, Fla.

10th / #16 8:55 am Molly Aronsson Shelburne, Vt.
Karlin Beck Pike Road, Ala.
Jessica Wallace Langley, British Columbia

1st / #17 9:05 am Nannette Hill Pelham Manor, N.Y.
Samantha Troyanovich Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich.
Angela Buzminski Oshawa, Ontario

10th / #18 9:05 am Blair O’Neal Scottsdale, Ariz.
Courtney Harter Clearwater, Fla.
Ki-Shui Liao Windermere, Fla.

1st / #19 9:15 am Noriko Inoue Tokyo, Japan
Kimberly Kim Hilo, Hawaii
Maiya Tanaka San Diego, Calif.

10th / #20 9:15 am Ashley Sholer Hamilton, Ontario
Liz Wendt Houston, Texas
Jessi White Bellingham, Wash.

1st / #21 9:25 am Lauren Doughtie Suffolk, Va.
Simone Strauss Rancho Mirage, Calif.
Ashleigh Albrecht Murrieta, Calif.

10th / #22 9:25 am Jamila Jaxaliyeva Almaty, Kazakhstan
Sandra Angulo Minarro Torreon, Mexico
Rebecca Artis Coonabarabran, Australia

1st / #23 12:15 pm Lili Alvarez Durango, Mexico
Hye-Min Kim Seoul, South Korea
Margarita Ramos Mexico City, Mexico

10th / #24 12:15 pm Carlie Yadloczky Casselberry, Fla.
Kelli Pry Coatesville, Pa.
Alexandria Buelow Palm City, Fla.

1st / #25 12:25 pm Inhong Lim Melbourne, Australia
Numa Gulyanamitta Rayong, Thailand
Agnes Sudjasmin Jakarta, Indonesia

10th / #26 12:25 pm Jean Chua Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Mackenzie Puryear Tampa, Fla.
Amy Simanton Lake Oswego, Ore.

1st / #27 12:35 pm Lacey Agnew Jonesboro, Ga.
Rebecca Samuelsson Gothenburg, Sweden
Melissa Mabanta Langley, BC, Canada

10th / #28 12:35 pm Rachel Rohanna Waynesburg, Pa.
Fiamma Felitch Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sara Brown Tucson, Ariz.

1st / #29 12:45 pm Marta Silva Santiago de Compostela, Spain
Mia Piccio Bacolod City, Philippines
Abbi Shaddix (a) Garden City, Kan.

10th / #30 12:45 pm Allie White Lancaster, Ohio
Kelsey Vines Stillwater, Okla.
Caroline Powers Bowling Green, Ohio

1st / #31 12:55 pm Olivia Jordan-Higgins Jersey, Channel Islands UK
Mary Narzisi Omaha, Neb.
Kendall Dye Edmond, Okla.

10th / #32 12:55 pm Min Lee Taoyuan County, Taiwan
Therese Koelbaek Copenhagen, Denmark
Mitsuki Katahira Tokyo, Japan

1st / #33 1:05 pm Kristi O’Brien Fishers, Ind.
Alexandra Casi East Palestine, Ohio
Calle Nielson Nashville, Tenn.

10th / #34 1:05 pm Martina Gavier Cordoba, Argentina
Ashley Tait Littleton, Colo.
Becca Huffer Denver, Colo.

1st / #35 1:15 pm Jackie Stoelting Vero Beach, Fla.
Madison Pressel Boca Raton, Fla.
Veronica Felibert Caracas, Venezuela

10th / #36 1:15 pm Sadena Parks Scottsdale, Ariz.
Lee Lopez Whittier, Calif.
Nicole Vandermade Brantford, Ontario

1st / #37 1:25 pm Daniela Iacobelli Viera, Fla.
Selanee Henderson Temecula, Calif.
Laura Gonzalez Escallon La Hulpe, Belgium

10th / #38 1:25 pm Demi Runas Torrance, Calif.
Marita Engzelius Oslo, Norway
Carly Werwie Kenosha, Wis.

1st / #39 1:35 pm Marina Choi Los Angeles, Calif.
Elisa Serramia Barcelona, Spain
Elena Robles Redondo Beach, Calif.

10th / #40 1:35 pm Shannon Fish Spring, Texas
Jessica Alexander Riverview, Fla.
Laura Wearn Charlotte, N.C.

1st / #41 1:45 pm Jessie Gerry Madison, Wis.
Laura Kueny Whitehall, Mich.
Katie Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.

10th / #42 1:45 pm Kendall Wright Duluth, Ga.
Garrett Phillips St. Simons Island, Ga.
Katie Kempter Albuquerque, N.M.

1st / #43 1:55 pm Stefanie Kenoyer Lighthouse Point, Fla.
Brianna Do Lakewood, Calif.
Stephanie Smith The Woodlands, Texas

10th / #44 1:55 pm Amy Eneroth Spokane, Wash.
Stephanie Y. Kim Gilbert, Ariz.
Jacey Chun Seoul, South Korea